• Home
  • Barchuk Artem / Polishchuk Vladislav 2:1 Naumenko Mukola / Shatov Dmitry

Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan


Город:

Спортивный разряд: 3lpq85b

Рейтинг: 0

Выигрыши: 27

Проигрыши: 14

Сеты: 57 - 39

Турнир Стол Тур Дата Игрок Счет Игрок
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 07.01.2022 13:00 Barchuk Artem / Polishchuk Vladislav 1:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 07.01.2022 12:10 Naumenko Mukola / Shatov Dmitry 2:0 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 07.01.2022 10:30 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 06.01.2022 12:10 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:1 Bachurin Oleksandr / Pylypenko Mykhailo
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 06.01.2022 10:30 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 0:2 Babko Viktor / Tarasov Serhii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 06.01.2022 09:40 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:1 Likhatskyi Richard / Pita Petro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 04.01.2022 17:10 Danko Viktor / Pylypenko Mykhailo 2:0 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 04.01.2022 16:20 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 0:2 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 04.01.2022 18:50 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 0:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 02.01.2022 15:30 Dyshlovenko Anton / Kovalov Anton 2:1 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 02.01.2022 18:00 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:1 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 02.01.2022 18:50 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:0 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 01.01.2022 20:40 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:0 Komisarov Oleksii / Trushkivskyi Iaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 01.01.2022 19:50 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 0:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 30.12.2021 13:00 Komisarov Oleksii / Trushkivskyi Iaroslav 1:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 30.12.2021 13:45 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen 1:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 28.12.2021 15:30 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:0 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 28.12.2021 18:00 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor 0:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 28.12.2021 18:50 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 0:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 20.12.2021 19:40 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 0:2 Babko Viktor / Tarasov Serhii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 20.12.2021 20:30 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:0 Laptiichuk Yaroslav / Pilganchuk Oleksandr
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 19.12.2021 10:30 Dyshlovenko Anton / Kovalov Anton 2:0 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 19.12.2021 11:20 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 0:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 18.12.2021 18:50 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 0:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 18.12.2021 17:10 Dyshlovenko Anton / Kovalov Anton 2:0 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 18.12.2021 16:20 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:0 Lozovy Vladislav / Melnyk Nazar
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 12.12.2021 16:20 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:0 Lozovy Vladislav / Melnyk Nazar
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 12.12.2021 18:50 Dyshlovenko Anton / Kovalov Anton 1:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 12.12.2021 17:10 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 1:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 11.12.2021 18:50 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:1 Naumenko Mukola / Shatov Dmitry
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 11.12.2021 17:10 Babko Viktor / Tarasov Serhii 2:1 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 09.12.2021 21:20 Dyshlovenko Anton / Kovalov Anton 1:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 09.12.2021 20:30 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:0 Lozovy Vladislav / Melnyk Nazar
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 08.12.2021 16:45 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 1:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 08.12.2021 16:15 Babko Viktor / Tarasov Serhii 2:1 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 08.12.2021 15:15 Kulyk Valentyn / Meledin Yehor 0:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 05.12.2021 18:00 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 0:2 Vatsenko Yevgen / Vlasiuk Andrii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 05.12.2021 17:15 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:0 Lozovy Vladislav / Melnyk Nazar
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 05.12.2021 19:30 Laptiichuk Yaroslav / Pilganchuk Oleksandr 2:0 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 04.12.2021 18:15 Babko Viktor / Tarasov Serhii 2:0 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 04.12.2021 19:00 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:0 Barchuk Artem / Polishchuk Vladislav