• Home
  • Likhatskyi Richard / Nikolis Maxim 2:1 Volkov Bogdan / Volkov Roman

Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav


Город:

Спортивный разряд: jz0djuo

Рейтинг: 0

Выигрыши: 52

Проигрыши: 25

Сеты: 117 - 61

Турнир Стол Тур Дата Игрок Счет Игрок
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 22.02.2022 15:30 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 22.02.2022 16:20 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 08.02.2022 11:20 Danko Viktor / Pylypenko Mykhailo 2:0 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 08.02.2022 13:00 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 08.02.2022 09:40 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 1:2 Horoshko Artem / Svyryd Matvii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 03.02.2022 14:40 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:1 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 03.02.2022 15:30 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 1:2 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 03.02.2022 17:10 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:1 Danko Viktor / Pylypenko Mykhailo
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 27.01.2022 09:40 Horoshko Artem / Svyryd Matvii 2:0 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 27.01.2022 10:30 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 27.01.2022 12:10 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Kulyk Valentyn / Meledin Yehor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 26.01.2022 15:30 Horoshko Artem / Svyryd Matvii 2:0 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 26.01.2022 17:10 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 26.01.2022 14:40 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Kulyk Valentyn / Meledin Yehor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 24.01.2022 21:20 Naumenko Mukola / Shatov Dmitry 2:0 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 24.01.2022 20:30 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 22.01.2022 17:10 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:1 Varga Ivan / Kharchenko Orest
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 22.01.2022 18:00 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 1:2 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр5 21.01.2022 21:20 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:1 Naumenko Mukola / Shatov Dmitry
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр5 21.01.2022 19:40 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen 2:1 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 19.01.2022 20:30 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 19.01.2022 19:40 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:1 Naumenko Mukola / Shatov Dmitry
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр5 18.01.2022 21:20 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр5 18.01.2022 20:30 Naumenko Mukola / Shatov Dmitry 2:1 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 14.01.2022 19:40 Naumenko Mukola / Shatov Dmitry 2:1 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 14.01.2022 21:20 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 0:2 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 12.01.2022 20:30 Barchuk Artem / Polishchuk Vladislav 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 12.01.2022 21:20 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen 2:1 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 07.01.2022 10:30 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 07.01.2022 11:20 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Ivanchych Oleksii / Pyshchyk Yevhen
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 05.01.2022 16:20 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor 0:0 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 05.01.2022 14:40 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 05.01.2022 18:00 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 04.01.2022 18:50 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 0:2 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 04.01.2022 18:00 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 04.01.2022 15:30 Danko Viktor / Pylypenko Mykhailo 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 02.01.2022 14:40 Dyshlovenko Anton / Kovalov Anton 1:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 02.01.2022 16:20 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 02.01.2022 18:00 Rudnyk Serhii / Yakimenko Stefan 2:1 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 15.12.2021 18:50 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 15.12.2021 15:30 Yakimenko Stefan / Yanishevskyi Yakiv 2:1 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 15.12.2021 18:00 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 10.12.2021 16:20 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym 2:0 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 10.12.2021 17:10 Danko Viktor / Pylypenko Mykhailo 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 10.12.2021 18:50 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 07.12.2021 20:30 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Herasymenko Denys / Kharchenko Orest
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 07.12.2021 19:40 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 0:2 Kulyk Valentyn / Meledin Yehor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 01.12.2021 18:00 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Komisarov Oleksii / Yaroshenko Serhii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 01.12.2021 17:15 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Kulyk Valentyn / Meledin Yehor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 30.11.2021 20:30 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Korchevskyi Roman / Naumenko Mukola
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 30.11.2021 19:40 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:1 Pyshchyk Yevhen / Svyryd Matvii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 26.11.2021 18:50 Yakimenko Stefan / Yanishevskyi Yakiv 2:1 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 26.11.2021 16:20 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 26.11.2021 17:10 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor 2:0 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 24.11.2021 17:10 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 24.11.2021 16:20 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:1 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 24.11.2021 18:50 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:1 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 23.11.2021 16:20 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Vlasiuk Andrii / Ponomarenko Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 23.11.2021 17:10 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 23.11.2021 18:50 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Danko Viktor / Pylypenko Mykhailo
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 08.11.2021 18:50 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 08.11.2021 17:10 Yakimenko Stefan / Yanishevskyi Yakiv 1:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 08.11.2021 16:20 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 05.11.2021 17:10 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 0:2 Volkov Bogdan / Stepanenko Slava
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 05.11.2021 16:20 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Herasymenko Denys / Kharchenko Orest
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 05.11.2021 18:50 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 03.11.2021 18:50 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 0:2 Yakimenko Stefan / Yanishevskyi Yakiv
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 03.11.2021 18:00 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Tsvelodub Maksym
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 03.11.2021 16:20 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 01.11.2021 20:30 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav 2:0 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 01.11.2021 21:20 Varga Ivan / Vlasiev Kostiantyn 2:0 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 01.11.2021 19:40 Laptiichuk Yaroslav / Pilganchuk Oleksandr 1:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 07.08.2021 08:10 Larin Ivan / Kharchenko Orest 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 07.08.2021 10:40 Pyshchyk Yevhen / Svyryd Matvii 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 07.08.2021 14:50 Zhukov Volodymyr / Nesterenko Volodymyr 0:2 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 06.08.2021 08:00 Grudin Viktor / Chylii Roman 2:0 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 06.08.2021 09:40 Herasymenko Denys / Kharchenko Orest 2:1 Babko Viktor / Horobets Yaroslav