• Home
  • Petrov Anton / Samoglyadov Anton 2:0 Malinovskyi Evgen / Rybkin Andrii

Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro


Город:

Спортивный разряд: 9rnn72p

Рейтинг: 0

Выигрыши: 37

Проигрыши: 70

Сеты: 95 - 156

Турнир Стол Тур Дата Игрок Счет Игрок
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 23.02.2022 17:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Lysyi Roman / Savvin Vitaliy
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 23.02.2022 18:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Voronkin Oleh / Fedianin Ihor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр5 21.02.2022 17:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:0 Vatsenko Yevgen / Matsura Aleksandr
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр5 21.02.2022 18:50 Borysenko Volodymyr / Klimenok Oleksandr 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр0, наигровка 21.02.2022 16:00 Borysenko Volodymyr / Klimenok Oleksandr 2:1 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 20.02.2022 08:00 Savchuk Oleh / Sakhno Viktor 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 20.02.2022 10:30 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 20.02.2022 11:20 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:0 Moskalenko Oleksandr / Chylii Roman
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 19.02.2022 07:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:0 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 19.02.2022 08:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Zhuchinskyi Oleksandr / Nagorniy Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 19.02.2022 09:40 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Bachurin Oleksandr / Pylypenko Mykhailo
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 18.02.2022 16:20 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Artemchuk Anton / Kuzmich Igor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 18.02.2022 17:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Sadlivskyi Vladyslav / Tereshchenko Maksym
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 18.02.2022 18:50 Voronkin Oleh / Fedianin Ihor 2:1 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 13.02.2022 08:50 Nastenko Anton / Savchuk Oleh 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 13.02.2022 09:40 Likhatskyi Ivan / Novoselov Artem 1:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 12.02.2022 07:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Matsyura Aleksandr / Moskalenko Oleksandr
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 12.02.2022 08:00 Likhatskyi Richard / Nikolis Maxim 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 12.02.2022 09:40 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Zhuchinskyi Oleksandr / Nagorniy Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 10.02.2022 16:20 Lysyi Roman / Sadlivskyi Vladyslav 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 10.02.2022 17:10 Artemchuk Anton / Vinichuk Oleh 2:1 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 10.02.2022 18:50 Voronkin Oleh / Fedianin Ihor 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 09.02.2022 16:20 Voronkin Oleh / Fedianin Ihor 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 09.02.2022 18:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Likhatskyi Richard / Pita Petro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 06.02.2022 08:00 Savchuk Oleh / Sakhno Viktor 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 06.02.2022 08:50 Matsyura Aleksandr / Moskalenko Oleksandr 1:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 19.01.2022 16:20 Bachurin Oleksandr / Karvatskyi Sviatoslav 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 19.01.2022 17:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Likhatskyi Richard / Nikolis Maxim
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 19.01.2022 18:50 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Voronkin Oleh / Fedianin Ihor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 17.01.2022 18:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Artemchuk Anton / Kuzmich Igor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 17.01.2022 18:50 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Voronkin Oleh / Fedianin Ihor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 13.01.2022 20:30 Alekseyev Mykhailo / Laptiichuk Yaroslav 2:1 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр4 13.01.2022 21:20 Volkov Bogdan / Stepanenko Slava 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 09.01.2022 07:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Revenko Serhii / Semenov Denis
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 09.01.2022 08:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Likhatskyi Richard / Pita Petro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 09.01.2022 09:40 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Alekseyev Mykhailo / Laptiichuk Yaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 08.01.2022 08:50 Revenko Serhii / Semenov Denis 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 08.01.2022 07:10 Grudin Viktor / Chylii Roman 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 08.01.2022 10:30 Likhatskyi Ivan / Novoselov Artem 2:1 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 03.01.2022 10:30 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 03.01.2022 12:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Volkov Bogdan / Tarasov Serhii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 03.01.2022 14:40 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Bachurin Oleksandr / Karvatskyi Sviatoslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 01.01.2022 09:00 Dyshlovenko Anton / Kovalov Anton 1:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 01.01.2022 10:40 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 31.12.2021 08:00 Revenko Serhii / Semenov Denis 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 31.12.2021 08:50 Grudin Viktor / Chylii Roman 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 29.12.2021 07:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Matsyura Aleksandr / Moskalenko Oleksandr
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 29.12.2021 08:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Grudin Viktor / Chylii Roman
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 26.12.2021 08:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Zhuchinskyi Oleksandr / Nagorniy Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 26.12.2021 10:30 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor 1:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 26.12.2021 11:20 Pyshchyk Yevhen / Svyryd Matvii 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 25.12.2021 07:10 Matsyura Aleksandr / Moskalenko Oleksandr 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 25.12.2021 08:50 Artemchuk Anton / Kuzmich Igor 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 25.12.2021 10:30 Zhuchinskyi Oleksandr / Nagorniy Egor 2:1 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 24.12.2021 16:20 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Volkov Bogdan / Stepanenko Slava
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 24.12.2021 17:10 Bachurin Oleksandr / Karvatskyi Sviatoslav 2:1 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 24.12.2021 18:50 Babko Viktor / Tarasov Serhii 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 19.12.2021 08:00 Savchuk Oleh / Sakhno Viktor 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 19.12.2021 08:50 Grudin Viktor / Chylii Roman 1:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 18.12.2021 07:10 Matsyura Aleksandr / Moskalenko Oleksandr 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 18.12.2021 08:50 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Revenko Serhii / Semenov Denis
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 16.12.2021 16:20 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Lysyi Roman / Sadlivskyi Vladyslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 16.12.2021 17:10 Artemchuk Anton / Vinichuk Oleh 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 16.12.2021 18:50 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:0 Volkov Bogdan / Tarasov Serhii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 11.12.2021 08:00 Revenko Serhii / Semenov Denis 2:1 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 11.12.2021 10:30 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Grudin Viktor / Chylii Roman
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 11.12.2021 11:20 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Zhuchinskyi Oleksandr / Nagorniy Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 20.11.2021 11:20 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Artemchuk Anton / Kuzmich Igor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 20.11.2021 10:30 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Grudin Viktor / Chylii Roman
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 20.11.2021 08:00 Zhuchinskyi Oleksandr / Nagorniy Egor 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 18.11.2021 18:50 Zupko Yuri / Nesterenko Volodymyr 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 18.11.2021 18:00 Noha Ihor / Yashchenko Maksym 1:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 18.11.2021 15:30 Oliinyk Oleksandr / Podgornyi Viktor 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 17.11.2021 08:50 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Revenko Serhii / Semenov Denis
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 17.11.2021 07:10 Grudin Viktor / Chylii Roman 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 13.11.2021 09:40 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Zhuchinskyi Oleksandr / Nagorniy Egor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 13.11.2021 08:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Likhatskyi Richard / Nikolis Maxim
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 13.11.2021 07:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 10.11.2021 13:50 Voronkin Oleh / Fedianin Ihor 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 10.11.2021 12:10 Lysyi Roman / Sadlivskyi Vladyslav 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр2 10.11.2021 11:20 Volkov Bogdan / Tarasov Serhii 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 06.11.2021 07:10 Zhuchinskyi Oleksandr / Nagorniy Egor 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 06.11.2021 08:50 Revenko Serhii / Semenov Denis 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр1 06.11.2021 10:30 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:0 Grachov Vitalii / Rasputnii Serhii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 04.11.2021 18:50 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Likhatskyi Richard / Nikolis Maxim
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 04.11.2021 17:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Voronkin Oleh / Fedianin Ihor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап, гр3 04.11.2021 16:20 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Volkov Bogdan / Tarasov Serhii
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 30.10.2021 07:10 Matsyura Aleksandr / Moskalenko Oleksandr 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 30.10.2021 08:50 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Voronkin Oleh / Fedianin Ihor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 30.10.2021 10:30 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Zimon Oleh / Podhornyi Viktor
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 29.10.2021 07:10 Revenko Serhii / Semenov Denis 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 29.10.2021 08:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Sysoiev Maksym / Trushkivskyi Iaroslav
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 27.10.2021 17:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Likhatskyi Richard / Pita Petro
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 27.10.2021 18:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Saproniuk Yaroslav / Yakimenko Stefan
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 22.10.2021 17:15 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:0 Korchevskyi Roman / Naumenko Mukola
Beach volleyball Групповой этап 22.10.2021 18:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Vatsenko Yevgen / Matsura Aleksandr
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 05.08.2021 07:10 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 1:2 Danko Viktor / Pylypenko Mykhailo
Beach volleyball Груповой этап 05.08.2021 08:50 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Revenko Serhii / Semenov Denis
Beach volleyball 18.07 18.07.2021 09:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:1 Bachurin Oleksandr / Pylypenko Mykhailo
Beach volleyball 18.07 18.07.2021 11:30 Laptiichuk Yaroslav / Popovich Oleksandr 0:2 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball 18.07 18.07.2021 14:00 Dyshlovenko Anton / Volkov Roman 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball 17.07 17.07.2021 09:00 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Bakhmatov Dmitry / Volkov Bogdan
Beach volleyball 17.07 17.07.2021 10:40 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 2:0 Bachurin Oleksandr / Pylypenko Mykhailo
Beach volleyball 17.07 17.07.2021 14:00 Dyshlovenko Anton / Volkov Roman 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball 03.07 03.07.2021 11:30 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Artemchuk Anton / Volkov Bogdan
Beach volleyball 03.07 03.07.2021 13:10 Dyshlovenko Anton / Revenko Serhii 2:0 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro
Beach volleyball 03.07 03.07.2021 14:40 Kalchenko Oleksandr / Sichovyi Dmytro 0:2 Bachurin Oleksandr / Lysyi Roman